Herrar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Team Buff Sweden |
Martin Flinta, Jens Thorild |
08:50:10 |
2 |
17 |
FK Herkules herr |
Johan Bergman, Richard Karlsson |
08:55:15 |
3 |
38 |
TGR |
Fredrik Ringström, Andreas Elges |
08:57:11 |
4 |
35 |
Lundhags Adventure 2 |
Johan Henriksson, Sonny Peterson |
08:58:55 |
5 |
27 |
SWECO Karlstad Multisport 1 |
Fredrik Nylén, Thomas Norlander |
09:03:49 |
6 |
5 |
FK Herkules 1 |
Mikael Ström, Jakob Svensson |
09:43:02 |
7 |
16 |
Extreme-Sports |
Mikael Lindnord, John Karlsson |
10:09:54 |
8 |
10 |
Herkules 4men |
Björn Westling, Kjell Andersson |
11:16:53 |
9 |
6 |
Team Newline |
Patric Johansson, Calle Hagström |
11:25:51 |
10 |
28 |
SWECO Karlstad Multisport 3 |
Anders Lindström, Jonas Kindberg |
12:01:26 |
11 |
25 |
Kinnarps Multisport |
Magnus Palm, Jimmy Johansson |
12:22:34 |
12 |
8 |
Heleneholms Multisport Herr |
Nils Pistora, Daniel Lundberg |
12:31:46 |
|
|
|
2 |
Polarpuls.com svart |
Torbjörn Helge, Jonathan Alm |
ej fullf. |
|
4 |
De laglösa |
Christer Nilsson, Zoltan Raffai |
ej fullf. |
|
9 |
Team JM |
Joakim Johansson, Markus Petters |
ej fullf. |
|
24 |
Team P&Hrl |
Peter Grahn, Carlos Hernandez |
ej fullf. |
|
29 |
SWECO Karlstad Multisport 4 |
Jonas Ekstam, Johan Gustafsson |
ej fullf. |
|
33 |
Team Saab Biopower 2 |
Peter Bringby, Magnus Bergsten |
ej fullf. |
|
23 |
FK Herkules U21 |
Joakim Lindholm, Ola Alsterholm |
Ej godk. |
|
26 |
Bjurfors/Kolmården Adventure |
John Andén, Crister Casselsj |
Ej godk. |
|
37 |
Team Streamline |
Tommy Wedberg, Roger Friberg |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
Damer |
|
|
|
|
1 |
14 |
FK Herkules dam 1 |
Ida Semrén, Lina Lindberg |
09:56:32 |
2 |
20 |
Acron M4 |
Anna-Sofi Bark, Anna Pernestål |
10:18:28 |
3 |
32 |
Stockholm Multisport |
Maria Grauers, Linda Nääs |
12:15:01 |
|
|
|
7 |
Acronkanoter.se |
Emma Nilsson, Pernilla Lagergr |
ej fullf. |
|
21 |
FK Herkules 8summits DAM |
Linnéa Kaiser, Lindsey Kriete |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mix |
|
|
|
|
1 |
18 |
CITY WOLFS |
Åsa Wiklund, Thomas Wallinder |
08:34:21 |
2 |
15 |
Team Saab BioPower 1 |
Malin Lundvik, Björn Håvard Evj |
08:42:21 |
3 |
31 |
Dalregementets IF |
Karin Djurback, Erik Baljeu |
08:48:52 |
4 |
12 |
Stockholm Multisport/pedaloge |
Hanna Winberg, Björn Völcker |
09:51:23 |
5 |
11 |
Sthlm MS H&M |
Håkan Träff, Malin Hjalmarsso |
10:23:08 |
6 |
3 |
Heleneholms Multisport Mix 1 |
Urban Nyblom, Viktoria Ekberg |
11:20:51 |
7 |
19 |
Heleneholm multisport mix 2 |
Thomas Christensson, Marcella Malmer |
|
|
|
13 |
Simonsoft.se lag2 |
Tobias Conradsson, Alexandra Löf |
ej fullf. |
|
22 |
FK Herkules Prisjägare |
Viktoria Wallin, Stefan Andersso |
ej start |
|
30 |
SWECO Karlstad Multisport Mix |
Erik Pütsep, Jeanette Aviande |
ej start |
|
34 |
Lundhags Adventure 1 |
Josefina Wikberg, Sonny Peterson |
ej start |
|
36 |
FJS |
Kristin Lundgren, Daniel Hansson |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|